Senior Leadership Team
FEDERATION EXECUTIVE CO- HEADTEACHERS |
Mrs Harrison & Mrs Wainwright |
---|---|
HEADTEACHER |
Mrs Savva- Brown |
DEPUTY HEADTEACHER |
Mrs Badesha |
DEPUTY HEADTEACHER (INCLUSION) |
Miss Hoon |
FEDERATION DEPUTY HEADTEACHER (PRIMARY) |
Ms McCullough |
FEDERATION DEPUTY HEADTEACHER (PRIMARY) |
Mrs Gibbs |
ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER FOR EYFS |
Mrs Eggleston |
ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER |
Mrs Amao |
ASSOCIATE ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER |
Ms Mittra |
ASSOCIATE ASSISTANT HEADTEACHER |
Miss Minlah |
Teaching Staff
NURSERY TEACHER |
Mrs Bdeir |
---|---|
RECEPTION (HAWKINS) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Shah |
RECEPTION (MAKEBA) CLASS TEACHER |
Mrs T Turner |
YEAR 1 (HARGREAVES) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Trainor |
YEAR 1 (EQUIANO) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Bashir |
YEAR 2 (DAHL) CLASS TEACHER |
Mr Hodgson |
YEAR 2 (POTTER) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Laird |
YEAR 3 (MOORE) CLASS TEACHER |
Mrs Nicholson-Wright |
YEAR 3 (PERRY) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Cleanthous |
YEAR 4 (COOPER) CLASS TEACHER |
Mrs Hall |
YEAR 4 (FONTEYN) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Bryan |
YEAR 5 (FARADAY) CLASS TEACHER |
Mrs Bennett |
YEAR 5 (CURIE) CLASS TEACHER |
Miss Yasin |
YEAR 6 (EINSTEIN) CLASS TEACHER |
Mrs Amao/Ms Mittra |
YEAR 6 (WALKER) CLASS TEACHER |
Mr Chamberlain |
FLOAT TEACHERS |
Mr Smith Mrs Nicholson-Jones Mr Richardson |
SENCO | Miss Hoon |
PHYSICAL ACTIVITY COACH APPRENTICE |
Mr Bejarano |
Classroom Based Support Staff
LEAD TA |
Mrs Rogers |
---|---|
TEACHING AND LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANTS |
Ms Olayanju Ms Bernard Ms Jovial Mrs Pathmaperuma Ms Deko Mrs Sullivan Ms Jailany Mrs Nuur Mrs Donaldson Ms Ogunbunmi Mrs Rao Mrs Spearman Ms Browne Ms Osei Mrs Thornborrow Ms Heyhurst Ms Thomas Ms Thomas Ms Plaha Mrs Dedman Mrs Flanagan |
PRIMARY INCLUSION ASSISTANT |
Ms Gayle |
MIDDAY MEALS SUPERVISORS |
Mrs Sullivan Ms Jailany Ms Bernard Ms Jovial Mrs Nuur Ms Deko Ms Osei Mrs Dedman Mrs Flanagan |
Non-Classroom Based Support Staff
FEDERATION BUSINESS MANAGER |
Ms Eden |
---|---|
FEDERATION HR MANAGER |
Ms Coldwell |
FEDERATION FACILITIES MANAGER
|
Mr Flanagan |
FEDERATION EXECUTIVE CO- HEADTEACHERS PA |
Miss Holliday |
FEDERATION CHAPLAIN |
Rev. Dominic Hubbuck |
FEDERATION DATA MANAGER |
Mr Heal |
FEDERATION FINANCE ASSISTANT |
Miss Wenden |
FEDERATION HR ASSISTANT |
Mrs Ghag |
FEDERATION IT NETWORK MANAGER |
Mr Wood |
FEDERATION IT TECHNICIAN |
Mr Misel Mr Guzadhur |
AGAS DATA PROTECTION OFFICER | |
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS |
Ms Etherington Ms Nembhard |
HOME SCHOOL LINK WORKER |
Miss Thomas |
PREMISES OFFICER |
Mr Lockwood |
PREMISES ASSISTANT |
Mr Mawson |